สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพม. เขต 16 (สงขลา,สตูล)
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย 67 41 16 124 116 22 5 3 143
2 มหาวชิราวุธ จังหวัดสงขลา 59 50 10 119 101 14 8 7 123
3 สะเดา "ขรรค์ชัยกัมพลานนท์อนุสรณ์" 58 33 13 104 83 20 11 7 114
4 นวมินทราชูทิศ ทักษิณ 54 39 31 124 113 26 11 14 150
5 นาทวีวิทยาคม 46 30 14 90 66 32 8 10 106
6 พิมานพิทยาสรรค์ 44 31 12 87 71 27 5 7 103
7 จุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย สตูล 40 23 13 76 63 24 9 6 96
8 วรนารีเฉลิม จังหวัดสงขลา 38 36 25 99 73 37 17 3 127
9 หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัยสมบูรณ์กุลกันยา 26 31 30 87 84 35 11 6 130
10 สตูลวิทยา 25 27 25 77 54 38 15 9 107
11 หาดใหญ่รัฐประชาสรรค์ 23 30 22 75 70 33 15 10 118
12 จะนะชนูปถัมภ์ 18 22 12 52 36 20 13 13 69
13 มัธยมสิริวัณวรี 2 สงขลา 18 13 12 43 47 21 12 19 80
14 กำแพงวิทยา 16 18 22 56 43 22 17 12 82
15 หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย ๒ 14 21 15 50 53 32 11 7 96
16 พะตงวิทยามูลนิธิ 14 7 0 21 22 7 1 1 30
17 ทุ่งหว้าวรวิทย์ 13 11 7 31 29 25 11 7 65
18 เทพา 12 15 18 45 28 21 14 10 63
19 ละงูพิทยาคม 12 7 8 27 24 24 10 11 58
20 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 42 11 5 8 24 19 15 10 6 44
21 เทศบาล 5 (วัดหัวป้อมนอก) 8 17 7 32 38 14 2 2 54
22 ควนเนียงวิทยา 8 4 10 22 21 26 19 12 66
23 เทพพิทยาภาณุมาศ 8 3 6 17 12 14 9 10 35
24 คลองแดนวิทยา 8 3 5 16 15 11 8 5 34
25 พะตงประธานคีรีวัฒน์ 7 6 11 24 30 35 16 18 81
26 กอบกุลวิทยาคม 7 6 7 20 12 18 20 13 50
27 ระโนดวิทยา 6 12 12 30 22 22 3 18 47
28 มอ.วิทยานุสรณ์ 6 9 7 22 26 17 8 8 51
29 ธรรมโฆสิต 6 5 4 15 12 8 8 7 28
30 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 43 5 9 7 21 17 12 9 10 38
31 ปาดังติณสูลานนท์ 5 6 14 25 18 9 5 4 32
32 ควนโดนวิทยา 5 4 3 12 17 15 7 13 39
33 สะบ้าย้อยวิทยา 5 3 13 21 14 20 20 12 54
34 ส่องแสงวิทยา 5 1 3 9 11 9 5 8 25
35 ตะเครียะวิทยาคม 5 0 1 6 4 5 21 9 30
36 ทับช้างวิทยาคม 4 5 9 18 12 20 10 10 42
37 ธิดานุเคราะห์ 4 5 2 11 14 18 6 5 38
38 แสงทองวิทยา 4 3 5 12 15 12 7 11 34
39 สทิงพระวิทยา 3 10 7 20 21 17 15 9 53
40 ปาล์มพัฒนวิทย์ 3 9 7 19 12 17 15 6 44
41 ท่าแพผดุงวิทย์ 3 8 6 17 12 16 14 10 42
42 แจ้งวิทยา 3 7 11 21 21 16 9 11 46
43 รัตภูมิวิทยา 3 7 9 19 14 28 15 19 57
44 สงขลาวิทยาคม 3 6 5 14 20 20 17 10 57
45 เขาแดงกุศลวิทยา 3 6 2 11 7 10 3 5 20
46 มุสลิมศึกษา 3 5 4 12 5 19 8 14 32
47 พัฒนาศาสตร์มูลนิธิ 3 4 1 8 2 5 8 7 15
48 ศรีนคร 3 3 4 10 12 12 5 8 29
49 พัฒนศึกษา 3 3 0 6 6 5 1 0 12
50 มัธยมจิตจัณ 3 2 6 11 14 10 7 11 31
51 สทิงพระชนูปถัมภ์ 3 0 1 4 5 5 5 5 15
52 อนุบาลมุสลิมสตูล 2 2 3 7 8 13 7 13 28
53 คูเต่าวิทยา 2 1 2 5 3 5 5 2 13
54 จะโหนงพิทยาคม 2 1 1 4 2 8 9 8 19
55 กระแสสินธุ์วิทยา 2 0 8 10 11 14 5 11 30
56 ควนกาหลงวิทยาคม "นิคมวัฒนา" 1 5 2 8 8 19 13 18 40
57 ไม้แก่นประชาอุทิศ 1 4 0 5 2 7 4 5 13
58 ระโนด 1 3 4 8 9 18 15 10 42
59 จะนะวิทยา 1 2 6 9 8 7 9 5 24
60 ท่าศิลาบำรุงราษฎร์ 1 2 2 5 4 9 11 7 24
61 สาครพิทยาคาร 1 1 3 5 5 3 3 6 11
62 ลำไพลศานติวิทย์ 1 1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1
63 สามบ่อวิทยา 1 1 0 2 3 9 7 11 19
64 ภักดีศึกษามูลนิธิ 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 1 2
65 ชะแล้นิมิตวิทยา 1 0 5 6 2 10 4 7 16
66 บำรุงศาสน์ 1 0 1 2 5 8 12 12 25
67 กอบกาญจน์ศึกษามูลนิธิ 1 0 1 2 4 7 7 5 18
68 สังคมอิสลามวิทยา 1 0 0 1 1 5 0 4 6
69 ดาวนายร้อย 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3
70 รัตนพลวิทยา 0 3 1 4 4 8 6 3 18
71 คุณธรรมวิทยา 0 2 2 4 8 5 6 7 19
72 หาดใหญ่เจริญราษฎร์พิทยา 0 2 1 3 1 9 6 7 16
73 บำรุงศึกษา 0 2 0 2 1 1 1 1 3
74 อักษรศิริ 0 1 5 6 4 6 5 10 15
75 หาดใหญ่พิทยาคม 0 1 2 3 7 20 16 14 43
76 ดารุลอูลูม 0 1 2 3 3 7 4 9 14
77 ปากจ่าวิทยา 0 1 1 2 3 10 21 12 34
78 ชัยมงคลวิทย์ 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 3
79 ส่งเสริมวิทยามูลนิธิ 0 0 3 3 2 8 11 11 21
80 สมานคุณวิทยาทาน 0 0 3 3 2 3 7 4 12
81 บางกล่ำวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 0 0 2 2 1 7 5 7 13
82 วิทยาสรรค์ศึกษา สงขลา 0 0 1 1 3 3 5 7 11
83 ราษฎร์นิยมวิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 4 4
84 สหศาสตร์วิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 1 5 6 5 12
85 เตรียมบัณฑิตพิชชาลัย 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 3
86 สามัคคีอิสลามวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 9 3
87 ดารุลมาเรฟมูลนิธิ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
88 ศาสนบำรุง(สอลิหุดดีน) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 2
89 สุมิตรา 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 2
90 กิตติวิทย์บ้านพรุ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2
91 ส่งเสริมศาสนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
92 พลวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
93 เร๊าะห์มานีย๊ะห์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 775 699 565 2,039 1,776 1,202 743 716 3,721