สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ปัตตานี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลปัตตานี 49 3 1 4 53
2 เมืองปัตตานี 23 6 3 15 32
3 ชุมชนบ้านปูยุด 15 1 4 14 20
4 เทศบาล 4 (วัดนพวงศาราม) 13 6 5 2 24
5 บ้านหนองแรต 11 6 1 3 18
6 บ้านบูดี 11 4 1 3 16
7 อนุบาลสาธิต มอ.ปัตตานี 10 8 2 3 20
8 ยะหริ่ง 9 3 3 4 15
9 กองทัพบกอุทิศบ้านดอนยาง 8 4 1 1 13
10 บ้านกาฮง 7 5 2 0 14
11 บ้านตันหยงเปาว์ 7 2 4 6 13
12 บ้านคาโต 7 2 3 4 12
13 บ้านบาโลย 7 1 1 2 9
14 บ้านมะพร้าวต้นเดียว 7 0 2 0 9
15 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 40 6 4 0 5 10
16 วัดสุวรรณากร 6 3 1 2 10
17 บ้านมะปริง 6 2 1 5 9
18 บ้านฝาง 6 1 0 1 7
19 บ้านน้ำบ่อ 5 5 2 2 12
20 บ้านตูเวาะ 5 5 1 2 11
21 ชุมชนวัดป่าศรี 5 3 3 7 11
22 ชุมชนบ้านกะมิยอ 5 3 1 2 9
23 บ้านท่าพง 5 2 0 1 7
24 บ้านจะรัง 5 0 0 1 5
25 บ้านใหม่ 4 6 0 1 10
26 พัฒนศึกษา 4 4 1 0 9
27 บ้านบากง 4 3 2 5 9
28 อามานะศักดิ์ 4 3 1 3 8
29 บ้านคลองช้าง 4 3 0 6 7
30 บ้านตันหยงดาลอ 4 2 3 2 9
31 บ้านปุลากง 4 2 2 3 8
32 บ้านบางปู 4 2 0 0 6
33 บ้านดอนรัก 4 1 2 2 7
34 บ้านใหม่พัฒนวิทย์ 4 0 0 1 4
35 บ้านรามง 4 0 0 0 4
36 เทศบาล 1(จะบังติกอ) 3 7 1 5 11
37 บ้านบางมะรวด 3 6 2 12 11
38 เทศบาล 2 (วัดตานี นรสโมสร 3 6 2 1 11
39 บ้านคอลอตันหยง 3 4 1 2 8
40 บ้านท่าชะเมา 3 3 1 4 7
41 รัชดาภิเษก 3 3 1 2 7
42 บ้านบางหมู 3 3 1 0 7
43 บ้านสระมาลา 3 3 1 0 7
44 บ้านปะกาฮะรัง 3 3 0 1 6
45 บ้านดาลอ 3 3 0 1 6
46 ชุมชนบ้านตาแกะ 3 2 2 0 7
47 ชุมชนบ้านปาตา 3 2 1 2 6
48 บ้านปากบางตาวา 3 1 1 1 5
49 บ้านท่าน้ำ 3 1 0 4 4
50 บ้านบือเจาะ 3 1 0 0 4
51 เทศบาล 3 (บ้านปากน้ำ) 3 0 1 1 4
52 บ้านเฑียรยา 3 0 0 0 3
53 บ้านน้ำดำ 3 0 0 0 3
54 บ้านกาแลกุมิ 3 0 0 0 3
55 บ้านโต๊ะตีเต 3 0 0 0 3
56 บ้านบางราพา 2 5 1 1 8
57 บ้านปะนาเระ (รัฐอุทิศ) 2 4 1 0 7
58 บ้านท่าน้ำตะวันออก 2 4 0 3 6
59 ชุมชนบ้านสาบัน 2 4 0 0 6
60 วัดมุจลินทวาปีวิหาร (เพชรานุกูลกิจ) 2 3 1 0 6
61 บ้านดอน (นุ้ยนิธยาคาร) 2 3 0 2 5
62 แหลมทองอุปภัมภ์ 2 2 5 3 9
63 บ้านตันหยงลุโละ 2 2 2 3 6
64 มูลนิธิชุมชนอิสลามศึกษา 2 2 2 1 6
65 บำรุงอิสลาม 2 2 1 1 5
66 บ้านโคกโตนด 2 2 1 1 5
67 บ้านยาบี 2 2 1 0 5
68 ชุมชนบ้านตะลุโบะ 2 2 1 0 5
69 เจริญศรีศึกษา 2 2 1 0 5
70 บ้านจาแบปะมิตรภาพที่ 197 2 2 0 1 4
71 บ้านควนดิน 2 2 0 1 4
72 ชุมชนบ้านกรือเซะ 2 1 3 1 6
73 บ้านเตราะหัก 2 1 2 2 5
74 ประชาอุทิศบ้านโคกม่วง 2 1 2 0 5
75 บ้านตลาดนัดคลองขุด 2 1 0 2 3
76 บ้านสะบารัง 2 1 0 1 3
77 บ้านท่ากำชำ 2 1 0 1 3
78 บ้านบ่ออิฐ 2 1 0 1 3
79 บ้านท่ากุน 2 1 0 0 3
80 พระราชดำริ "ศูนย์ครูใต้" 2 1 0 0 3
81 บ้านบาราเฮาะ 2 1 0 0 3
82 เทศบาล 5 (สลากกินแบ่งรัฐบาล) 2 0 3 2 5
83 บ้านราวอ 2 0 2 2 4
84 บ้านตาหมน 2 0 1 1 3
85 บ้านดูซงปาแย 2 0 0 4 2
86 บ้านปะกาลิมาปุโระ 2 0 0 0 2
87 วรคามินอนุสรณ์ 1 4 2 6 7
88 วัดสถิตย์ชลธาร 1 3 3 1 7
89 วัดควน 1 3 1 0 5
90 ชุมชนบ้านสะนิง 1 3 0 0 4
91 บ้านเกาะเปาะ 1 2 2 9 5
92 ชุมชนวัดปิยาราม 1 2 2 1 5
93 บ้านบางทัน 1 2 1 2 4
94 บ้านนอก 1 2 1 2 4
95 บ้านท่าสู 1 2 1 1 4
96 บ้านตือระ 1 2 1 0 4
97 บ้านควนคูหา 1 1 2 2 4
98 บ้านตันหยง 1 1 2 2 4
99 บ้านโคกหมัก 1 1 1 3 3
100 ดารุลบารอกะฮฺ 1 1 1 0 3
101 บ้านยามูเฉลิม 1 1 1 0 3
102 บ้านชะเอาะ 1 1 0 0 2
103 บ้านปรัง 1 1 0 0 2
104 บ้านกาหยี 1 1 0 0 2
105 บ้านมูหลง 1 1 0 0 2
106 บ้านหัวคลอง 1 0 1 2 2
107 บ้านบาโงกาเซาะ 1 0 1 1 2
108 บ้านค่าย 1 0 1 0 2
109 บ้านท่าด่าน 1 0 0 2 1
110 บ้านไผ่มัน 1 0 0 1 1
111 บ้านบางปลาหมอ 1 0 0 1 1
112 บ้านรูสะมิแล 1 0 0 1 1
113 บ้านกอแลบีเละ 1 0 0 0 1
114 บ้านยือริง 1 0 0 0 1
115 บ้านเกาะหม้อแกง 1 0 0 0 1
116 บ้านสายหมอ 1 0 0 0 1
117 บ้านจะรังบองอ 0 6 0 0 6
118 บ้านลดา 0 3 0 0 3
119 บ้านปาเระ 0 3 0 0 3
120 บ้านปะแดลางา 0 2 3 0 5
121 บ้านคลองมานิง 0 2 0 1 2
122 บ้านทุ่งโพธิ์ 0 2 0 1 2
123 บ้านทุ่ง 0 2 0 1 2
124 บ้านแบรอ 0 2 0 1 2
125 บ้านกือยา 0 2 0 0 2
126 ชุมชนบ้านยูโย 0 1 2 3 3
127 สมบูรณ์ศาสน์อิสลาม 0 1 2 3 3
128 บ้านกูวิง 0 1 1 1 2
129 บ้านตะโละ 0 1 1 1 2
130 บ้านแคนา 0 1 1 1 2
131 บ้านกลาง 0 1 0 2 1
132 วัดศรีสุดาจันทร์ 0 1 0 1 1
133 บ้านเคียน 0 1 0 0 1
134 บ้านตะโละสะมีแล 0 0 1 2 1
135 บ้านท่าข้าม 0 0 1 1 1
136 บ้านปุลามาวอ 0 0 1 1 1
137 วัดมหิงษาราม 0 0 1 1 1
138 บ้านตาลีอายร์ 0 0 0 2 0
139 บ้านบานา 0 0 0 2 0
140 บ้านท่ายามู 0 0 0 1 0
141 บ้านปะกาลือสง 0 0 0 1 0
142 บ้านลางา 0 0 0 1 0
143 จ้องฮั้ว 0 0 0 0 0
144 บ้านดาโต๊ะ 0 0 0 0 0
145 บ้านเปียะ 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 434 272 136 247 1,089